Addon Cisco Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Aoc Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850Nm, Mmf, 2.5M) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work

  • 4.9 stars, based on 82 reviews

USD 108.64

In stock

This is a Cisco SFP-10G-AOC25M compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ active optical cable that operates over active fiber with a maximum reach of 25m

Add to Cart



At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100 compliant and functional

This active optical cable is TAA Trade Agreements Act compliant, and is built to comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p